Free Imprinting Available!

Description: These confidential envelopes protect your documents from prying eyes while eliminating return addressing! Custom printed envelopes with your business name & return address give you a professional, established look!Have your company name and address printed in the top left corner (single color only).

Size: 8 3/4" x 3 3/4"

Seal type: Self Seal

Also Known As: W776SS, 776SS or 776 Self Seal Envelope

Quality paper: Crisp white stock ensures a professional appearance

Personalized: Add your business imprint plus your choice of ink color for typeface and company name

8 3/4" x 3 3/4", Single Window, Security Tint, Self Seal - 776SS

  • Product Code: 776SS
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $0.23


Available Options

Quantity Total Price Estimate Price Per Item Discount
$115.90 $0.23 0 %
$183.00 $0.18 21.05 %
$366.00 $0.18 21.05 %

This product has a minimum quantity of 500

Tags: envelopes, confidential, no window, self seal